Here is the updated schedule for the week of WrestleMania. All times are mountain time:

- Wednesday March 24th:
* 2PM: Mickie James and R-Truth Autograph Signing
The Room Store in Mesa, AZM
1661 S. Alma School Road

* 4PM-6PM: Goldust and Dolph Ziggler signing
Baby's Steak and Lemonade
8285 West Union Hills Drive in Glendale, AZ

* 6PM-9PM: The 3rd annual Wrestlemania Art Exhibition. This year's event will benefit the Phoenix Children's Hospital and the Arizona Chapter of the Make-A-Wish Foundation.

- Thursday March 25th:
* 4PM-6PM: John Morrison DVD Signing
FYE in Tempe, AZ
Arizona Mills Mall, 5000 Arizona Mills Circle
Signing limited to first 200 people purchasing Morrison DVD; Morrison will only sign DVDs.

* 6PM-10PM: WWE AXXESS - Phoenix Convention Center
* John Cena and Bret Hart will appear.
*Signing and photo sessions with Carlito, Cryme Tyme, Mike Knox, Hornswoggle, Kofi Kingston, Kane, Mark Henry, Kane, MVP, Jack Swagger, Chavo Guerrero, The Great Khali, Goldust, Evan Bourne, Matt Hardy, Gail Kim, Beth Phoenix, Eve

- Friday March 26th:
* 1PM: Bret Hart Autograph signing
Best Buy in Avondale, AZ at Best Buy
10035 W McDowell St.

* 6PM-10PM: WWE AXXESS - Phoenix Convention Center
* Undertaker and Edge will appear.
* Signing and photo sessions with Yoshi Tatsu, Vance Archer, Hornswoggle, Chris Masters, Santino Marella, Tyson Kidd, David Hart Smith, Shelton Benjamin, Christian, Cody Rhodes, Michelle McCool, The Bella Twins

* 8PM: Ring of Honor at Phoenix College North Gym
* ROH champ Tyler Black vs. Roderick Strong
* ROH champ Tyler Black vs. Austin Aries
* ROH Tag Team champions The Briscoes vs. The American Wolves
* Rocky Romero vs. Alex Kozlov
* El Generico vs. Steve Corino
* Kevin Steen vs. Kenny Omega
* Kings of Wrestling vs. Scott Lost & Scorpio Sky
* Jerry Lynn vs. Kenny King - No DQ, No Countout, Anything Goes
* Necro Butcher vs. Bison Smith
* Also appearing Jim Cornette, Tammy Sytch, Colt Cabana, Shawn Daivari, Joey Ryan, Skullkrusher Rasche Brown. Pre-Show meet and greet at 7 PM.

* 8PM: Dragon Gate USA DVD Taping at The Celebrity Theater
* Open The Freedom Gate Champion BxB Hulk vs. Open The Dream Gate Champion Naruki Doi with the Open The Freedom Gate title on the line
* CIMA, Gamma & Dragon Kid vs. Jack Evans & The Young Bucks
* Shingo vs. Masato Yoshino
* Brian Kendrick & Jon Moxley vs. Paul London & Jimmy Jacobs
* Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Mike Quackenbush & Jigsaw
* YAMATO vs. TJP
* LA PARK & Hijo De Rey Misterio vs. Derrick Niekirk & G.Q. Gallo
* Teddy Hart to appear.
* "Bob Saget's Strange Days" will be filming footage, including another segment.

* 8PM: Chris Jericho and Fozzy perform at Club Red in Tempe, Arizona. Also featuring Razer, Unforseen, Suite 88, Faceless, Phoenix & Dragon, and Dinonicus.

- Saturday March 27th:
* 8AM-12PM: WWE AXXESS - Phoenix Convention Center
* Rey Mysterio and Sheamus will appear.
* Signing and photo sessions with Primo Colon, Jimmy Wang Yang, Chris Masters, Chavo Guerrero, Drew McIntyre, Cody Rhodes, Finlay, Vickie Guerrero, Abraham Washington, William Regal, Zack Ryder, Maryse, Melina and more.

* 1PM: Ring of Honor at Phoenix College North Gym
* ROH champ Tyler Black vs. Roderick Strong
* Roderick Strong vs. Austin Aries
* Colt Cabana & El Generico vs. The American Wolves
* Briscoes & Necro Butcher & Raschke Brown vs. Kings of Wrestling & Joey Ryan & Bison Smith. *Kenny Omega vs. Rocky Romero
* Jerry Lynn vs. Steve Corino
* Kenny King vs. Scorpio Sky
* Kevin Steen vs. Scott Lost

* 1PM-5PM: WWE AXXESS - Phoenix Convention Center
* Randy Orton and CM Punk will appear.
* Signing and Photo sessions with Shelton Benjamin, Tyler Reks, Santino Marella, Hornswoggle, Sheamus, Chris Masters, Jack Swagger, Carlito, Cryme Tyme, Ezekiel, The Great Khali, Jillian, Rosa Mendes, Gail Kim and more

* 2PM: Bret Hart Book Signing - Changing Hands Bookstore in Tempe, AZ (or details, call (408) 730-0205)

* 4:30PM: 2010 WWE Hall of Fame
ceremony at The Dodge Theater
* Ted DiBiase by Brett and Ted DiBiase Jr.
* Antonio Inoki by Stan Hansen
* Wendi Richter by Roddy Piper
* Mad Dog Vachon by Pat Patterson.
* Bob Eucker by Dick Ebersol
* Stu Hart, inductor to be announced
* Gorgeous George, inductor to be announced, Betty Wagner to accept.

* 7:30PM-11PM: WWE AXXESS - Phoenix Convention Center
* Kane and MVP to appear.
* Signing and photo sessions with Kung Fu Naki, Mike Knox, Vladimir Kozloz, Zack Ryder, Hornswoggle, The Miz, Dolph Ziggler, Abraham Washington, Tyson Kidd, David Hart Smith, Natalya, Alicia Fox and more.

* 8PM: Dragon Gate USA PPV Taping at The Celebrity Theater
* CIMA & Gamma & Dragon Kid vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & DGUSA Open The Freedom Gate Champion BxB Hulk
* Open The Dream Gate Champion YAMATO vs. Susumu Yokosuka
* Shingo vs. Genki Horiguch
* TJP vs. Brad Allen
* Tommy Dreamer vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jon Moxley
Appearing: DGUSA Open The Freedom Gate Champion BxB Hulk, CIMA, Dragon Kid, Yamato, GAMMA, Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Susumu Yokosuka, Genki Horiguchi, Jack Evans, Jimmy Jacobs and Sonjay Dutt.

* 10PM: Total Xtreme Comedy with Mick Foley and Colt Cabana (Venue TBD)

- Sunday March 28th:
* 10AM-1PM: WWE AXXESS - Phoenix Convention Center
* Big Show and Chris Jericho to appear.
*Signing and Photos sessions with Cryme Tyme, Hornswoggle, Teddy Long, Dusty Rhodes, Vickie Guerrero, Vladimir Kozlov, Slam Master J, William Regal, Roddy Piper, Sgt. Slaughter, Gene Okerlund, Melina, Rosa Mendes and more

* 3:30PM: WrestleMania 26: - University of Phoenix Stadium
The current lineup:
* HHH vs. Sheamus
* CM Punk vs. Rey Mysterio (If Rey Mysterio Loses, He Must Join The Straight Edge Society)
* Randy Orton vs. Cody Rhodes vs. Ted DiBiase
* No Holds Barred Match: Bret Hart vs. Vince McMahon
* Money In The Bank Ladder Match: Christian vs. Dolph Ziggler vs. Kane vs. Shelton Benjamin vs. Jack Swagger vs. MVP vs. Matt Hardy vs. Evan Bourne vs. Drew McIntyre vs. Kofi Kingston
* Unified Tag Team Title Match: The Miz and The Big Show vs. John Morrison and R-Truth
* Career vs. Streak Winner By Pin or Submission Only: Shawn Michaels vs. The Undertaker
* WWE Title Match: Batista vs. John Cena
* World Title Match: Chris Jericho vs. Edge

- Monday March 29th:
* 5:15PM: WWE Monday Night Raw - U.S. Airways Center
* Dark Match main event: John Cena, Triple H and Edge vs. Batista, Sheamus and Chris Jericho.
* Hosted by the cast of "Hot Tub Time Machine."

Got a news tip or correction? Send it to us by clicking here.