Maria Kanellis

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Maria Louise Bennett
Born: February 25, 1982 (age 35) in Ottawa, Illinois
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 120 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Knockouts Championship (once), FWE Women's Championship (twice)
Back To Top