Maria

Maria News, Info And Videos
Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Maria Kanellis
Born: February 25, 1982 (age 33) in Ottawa, Illinois
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 120 lbs.

WRESTLING INC. POLL

What do you consider the main event of WWE Beast in the East?
Kevin Owens vs. Finn Balor
Brock Lesnar vs. Kofi Kingston
Nikki Bella vs. Paige vs. Naomi
Chris Jericho vs. Neville
John Cena & Dolph Ziggler vs. Kane & King Barrett
New Day vs. Lucha Dragons
Cesaro vs. Diego

Back To Top