Jack Swagger

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jacob Hager
Born: December 3, 1982 (age 32) in Perry, Oklahoma
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 263 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW Championship (once), World Heavyweight Championship (once), United States Championship (once)
Back To Top