Kharma

Kharma News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Kia Stevens
Born: September 4, 1977 (age 37) in Carson, California
Height: 5 ft 9 in Major Titles Held: TNA Women's Knockout Championship (twice), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once)
New WWE 2K14 Videos Revealed For Christian And King Kong Bundy

By Marc Middleton | October 01, 2013| WWE

Kharma's Latest Gig, Update On Curt Hawkins' Biker Gimmick

By Marc Middleton | July 03, 2013| WWE

King Kong Bundy Teases WWE HOF Announcement

By Marc Middleton | January 13, 2013| WWE

Morrison Hacked, Kharma Comments On Beth Phoenix News?, Birthdays

By Marc Middleton | September 22, 2012| WWE

TMZ Reporter Says Kharma Has Been Released By WWE

By Daniel Pena | July 12, 2012| WWE

Breaking News: Has Kharma Been Released?

By Raj Giri | July 12, 2012| WWE