Matt Sydal

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Matthew Joseph Korklan
Born: March 19, 1983 (age 35) in St. Louis, Missouri
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 183 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Impact Grand Championship (once), Impact X Division Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championships (twice)
Back To Top