Beth Phoenix

Birth Name: Elizabeth Carolan Kocanski
Born: November 24, 1980 (age 34) in Elmira, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 150 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (once), WWE Women's Championship (three times)
Back To Top