Maryse

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Maryse Ouellet
Born: January 21, 1983 (age 33) in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 125 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (twice)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top