Sheamus

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Stephen Farrelly
Born: January 28, 1978 (age 39) in Clonsilla, Dublin, Ireland
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 272 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (once), World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE Championship (three times), WWE United States Championship (twice), FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top