Chris Kanyon

Birth Name: Christopher Klucsaritis
Born: February 4, 1970 in Sunnyside, NY
Died: April 2, 2010 (age 40)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 270 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Tag Team Championship (twice), WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top