Paul Bearer

Paul Bearer News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: William Alvin Moody
Born: April 10, 1954 in Mobile, Alabama
Died: March 5, 2013 (age 58)
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 350 lbs.
More On Paul Bearer's Son Michael Passing Away

By Marc Middleton | September 22, 2014| WWE

WWE Statement On Paul Bearer's Son Passing Away

By Marc Middleton | September 21, 2014| WWE

Paul Bearer's Son Michael Passes Away

By Marc Middleton | September 21, 2014| WWE

Paul Bearer Announced For 2014 WWE Hall Of Fame

By Marc Middleton | March 03, 2014| WWE

What Was Cut From RAW On Hulu Plus This Week

By Christian Miller | March 12, 2013| WWE

Dr. Tom Prichard Reacts To Paul Bearer's Passing

By Daniel Pena | March 08, 2013

More Details On The Passing Of William "Paul Bearer" Moody

By Marc Middleton | March 05, 2013| WWE

William "Paul Bearer" Moody Passes Away

By Marc Middleton | March 05, 2013| WWE

Back To Top