Bobby Roode

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Robert F. Roode, Jr.
Born: January 1, 1977 (age 40) in Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Championship (once), TNA World Heavyweight Championship (twice), TNA World Tag Team Champion (six times), TNA King Of The Mountain Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA Shockwave Internet Championship (once), NWA Cyberspace Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top