John Cena

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: John Felix Anthony Cena
Born: April 23, 1977 (age 39) in West Newbury, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE (World Heavyweight) Championship (12 times), World Heavyweight Championship (three times), WWE United States Championship (five times), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), World Tag Team Championship (twice)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top