Bully Ray

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Mark LoMonaco
Born: July 14, 1971 (age 43) in Queens, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 326 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA World Heavyweight Championship (twice)
Back To Top