Dolph Ziggler

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Nicholas Theodore Nemeth
Born: July 27, 1980 (age 34) in Cleveland, Ohio
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 213 lbs.
Major Titles Held: World Heavyweight Champion (twice), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (four times), WWE United States Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

How will Seth Rollins vs. Randy Orton end at Extreme Rules?
Seth Rollins wins; retains title
Randy Orton wins the title
Non-finish involving Kane
Non-finish involving Orton using the RKO

Back To Top