AJ Lee

Birth Name: April Jeanette Mendez
Born: March 19, 1987 (age 28) in Union City, New Jersey
Height & Weight: 5 ft 2 in, 107 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (three times)
Back To Top