Cesaro

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Claudio Castagnoli
Born: December 27, 1980 (age 36) in Lucerne, Switzerland
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 232 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (four times), WWE United States Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (twice), CZW World Tag Team Championship (twice), PWG World Championship (once)
Back To Top