Velvet Sky

Birth Name: Jamie Szantyr
Born: June 2, 1981 (age 33) in New Britain, Connecticut
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 125 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Women's Knockout Championship (twice), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top