Hulk Hogan

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Terrence Gene Bollea
Born: November 11, 1953 (age 61) in Augusta, Georgia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 275 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Heavyweight Championship (six times), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Championship (six times)