Daniel Bryan

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Bryan Danielson
Born: May 22, 1981 (age 34) in Aberdeen, Washington
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 210 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE (World Heavyweight) Championship (three times), World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE United States Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), Intercontinental Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Who should replace Hulk Hogan on Tough Enough?
Bret Hart
Ric Flair
The Miz
Chris Jericho
The Tough Enough Trainers
Mick Foley
Other

Back To Top