Cody Rhodes

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Cody Garrett Runnels
Born: June 30, 1985 (age 32) in Marietta, Georgia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 215 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Championship (once), GFW NEX*GEN Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), World Tag Team Championship (three times), WWE Tag Team Championship (three times), OVW Heavyweight Championship (once), OVW Television Championship (once), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top