Reid Flair

Reid Flair News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Richard Reid Fliehr
Born: February 26, 1988 in Charlotte, North Carolina
Died: March 29, 2013 (age 25)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 215 lbs.
Back To Top