Abyss

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Christopher J. Parks
Born: October 4, 1973 (age 41) in Washington DC
Height & Weight: 6 ft 8 in, 350 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA World Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), TNA Television Championship (twice), TNA X Division Championship (once), TNA Tag Team Championship
Back To Top