Alex Riley

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Kevin Robert Kiley, Jr.
Born: April 28, 1981 (age 33) in Fairfax Station, Virginia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 236 lbs.
WWE Star Returns To The Ring Friday Night (Photos)

By Daniel Pena | October 11, 2014| WWE

WWE NXT Recap: First Tag Champs Crowned, Graves Vs. Riley, More

By Christian Miller | February 14, 2013| WWE

WWE NXT And Superstars Matches Taped Tonight In Atlanta

By Marc Middleton | March 26, 2012| WWE

Latest Episode Of WWE Superstar Toyz With Alex Riley

By Marc Middleton | March 13, 2012| WWE