Bobby Heenan

Bobby Heenan News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: John McKeon | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Raymond Louis Heenan
Born: November 1, 1944 (age 71) in Chicago, Illinois
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 190 lbs.
Back To Top