The Rock

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Dwayne Johnson
Born: May 2, 1972 (age 43) in Hayward, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 250 lbs.
Major Titles Held: World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWE Championship (eight times), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), WWE Tag Team Championship (five times)
Back To Top