Chavo Guerrero Jr.

Chavo Guerrero Jr. News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Tabercil | Send Us Your Photo

Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: Salvador Guerrero IV
Born: October 20, 1970 (age 45) in El Paso, Texas
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice), WCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), ECW Championship (once), WWE Cruiserweight Championship (four times), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top