Ethan Carter III

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Michael Hutter
Born: March 18, 1983 (age 32) in Willoughby, Ohio
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 222 lbs.
TNA Star Out Of Action, Surgery Scheduled

By Marc Middleton | November 15, 2014| TNA

TNA Bound For Glory: Ethan Carter III Vs. Ryota Hama

By Marc Middleton | October 12, 2014| TNA

TNA Impact Results- 9/24/14

By Sean Ross Sapp | September 24, 2014| TNA

TNA Lockdown: Ethan Carter III's Open Challenge

By Marc Middleton | March 09, 2014| TNA

TNA Bound For Glory: Norv Pernum Vs. Ethan Carter III

By Marc Middleton | October 20, 2013| TNA

WWE Cuts Ties With Seven NXT Wrestlers

By Daniel Pena | May 17, 2013| WWE