Fandango

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Curtis Jonathan Hussey
Born: July 22, 1981 (age 33) in Tampa, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 240 lbs.
** SPOILER ** WWE Main Event Results For This Week

By Marc Middleton | March 23, 2015| WWE

WWE Superstars Recap: Fandango Vs. Adam Rose; Divas Tag Action

By Mike Bessler | February 07, 2015| WWE

** SPOILERS ** WWE Superstars Results

By Marc Middleton | February 02, 2015| WWE

"Signature Sounds: Music Of The WWE" Review

By Raj Giri | April 02, 2014| WWE

WWE TLC: Fandango Vs. Dolph Ziggler (Kickoff Pre-show Match)

By Marc Middleton | December 15, 2013| WWE