D-Von Dudley

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Devon Hughes
Born: August 1, 1972 (age 44) in Brooklyn, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 280 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (once), TNA TV Champion (twice), IWGP Tag Team Championship (twice), ECW Tag Team Championship (8 times), TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE World Tag Team Championship (8 times), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), Hustle Super Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top