Devon

Devon News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Devon Hughes
Born: August 1, 1972 (age 43) in Brooklyn, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 280 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), TNA Television Championship (twice), TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice), WCW Tag Team Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (8 times), WWE Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top