Jessy Sorensen

Jessy Sorensen News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: TNA | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Jessy Ryan Sorensen
Born: April 1, 1989 (age 26) in Katy, Texas
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 200 lbs.
Back To Top