Kofi Kingston

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Kofi Nahaje Sarkodie-Mensah
Born: August 14, 1981 (age 37) in Kumasi, Ashanti, Ghana
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 212 lbs.
Major Titles Held: World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (four times), WWE United States Championship (three times), WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (Four times), WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top