John Hennigan

John Hennigan News, Info And Videos
Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: John Randall Hennigan
Born: October 3, 1979 (age 35) in Los Angeles, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 209 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (three times), WWE Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top