Ultimate Warrior

Birth Name: James Brian Hellwig
Born: June 16, 1959 in Crawfordsville, Indiana
Died: April 8, 2014 (age 54)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 280 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWF Intercontinental Championship (twice)
Back To Top