Theodore Long

Theodore Long News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: MlkShake | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Theodore Rufus Long
Born: September 15, 1947 (age 68) in Birmingham, Alabama
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 173 lbs.

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top