Seth Rollins

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Colby Lopez
Born: May 28, 1986 (age 31) in Davenport, Iowa
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 217 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE World Heavyweight Championship (twice), ROH World Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (twice), NXT Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE United States Championship (once), WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top