Dean Ambrose

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jonathan Good
Born: December 7, 1985 (age 31) in Cincinnati, Ohio
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE World Heavyweight Champion (once), WWE United States Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), HWA Heavyweight Championship (three times), HWA Tag Team Championship (five times), FIP World Heavyweight Championship (once), CZW World Heavyweight Championship (twice), IWA World Tag Team Championship (once), wXw World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top