Lisa Varon

Lisa Varon News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Lisa Marie Varon
Born: February 10, 1971 (age 44) in San Bernadino, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 145 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Knockouts Championship (five times), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Women's Championship (twice)
Back To Top