Conor O'Brian

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Ryan Parmeter
Born: February 6, 1980 (age 35) in Grand Rapids, Michigan
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 280 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (once, current)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Who should replace Hulk Hogan on Tough Enough?
Bret Hart
Ric Flair
The Miz
Chris Jericho
The Tough Enough Trainers
Mick Foley
Other

Back To Top