Corey Graves

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Matt Polinsky
Born: February 24, 1984 (age 31) in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 208 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (once)