Layla

Birth Name: Layla El
Born: June 25, 1977 (age 39) in London, England
Height & Weight: 5 ft 2 in, 114 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (once), WWE Women's Champion (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top