ODB

ODB News, Info And Videos
Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Jessica Nora Kresa
Born: July 6, 1978 (age 36) in Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 130 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Knockout Championship (four times), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top