Bray Wyatt

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Windham Rotunda
Born: May 23, 1987 (age 29) in Brooksville, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 295 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top