Big E. Langston

Big E. Langston

Organization: WWE
Born: March 1, 1986 (age 27) in Tampa, Florida
Birth Name: Ettore Ewen
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 290 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once, current)

ADDITIONAL INFO

»More Related News | All News | RSS RSS Feed

  • Main Event Recap: Big E. Vs. Drew McIntyre

    Watch Now »


    Smackdown Recap: Big E. Langston Vs. Curtis Axel

    Watch Now »


    Backstage Fallout With Big E. Langston, Nikki Bella

    Watch Now »


  • Dolph Ziggler, Kofi Kingston, The Miz, Justin Gabriel And Big E Langston Discuss Resolutions

    Watch Now »


    Langston's Journey To The Intercontinental Championship

    Watch Now »


    RAW Recap: Big E. Langston Wins Intercontinental Title

    Watch Now »


  • Smackdown Recap: 8 Man Tag Match

    Watch Now »


    Main Event Recap: Curt Hawkins Vs. Big E. Langston

    Watch Now »

ADDITIONAL INFO

»All Videos | RSS RSS Feed