Big E

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Ettore Ewen
Born: March 1, 1986 (age 29) in Tampa, Florida
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 290 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top