Sin Cara

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Luis Ignascio Urive Alvirde
Born: December 22, 1982 (age 32) in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 180 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship
Back To Top