Mason Ryan

Birth Name: Barri Griffiths
Born: January 13, 1982 (age 35) in Tremadog, Wales
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 295 lbs.
Major Titles Held: wXw Shotgun Championship (once), FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top