Kevin Nash

Birth Name: Kevin Scott Nash
Born: July 9, 1959 (age 57) in Detroit, Michigan
Height & Weight: 6 ft 11 in, 328 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Legends Championship (twice), TNA World Tag Team Championship (once), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (five times), WCW World Tag Team Championship (nine times), WWF Championship (once), WWF Intercontinental Championship (once), WWF Tag Team Championship (twice)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top