Ken Shamrock

Birth Name: Kenneth Wayne Kilpatrick
Born: February 11, 1964 (age 52) in Macon, Georgia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 212 lbs.
Major Titles Held: UFC Superfight Championship (once), WWF Intercontinental Championship (once), WWF Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top